Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B1 - Lander Practice    CL 
L Multi Purpose 5:30p 6:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    KC 
5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Cannale Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B2 - Madden  Practice    TM 
Rebel Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Woolven Practice    CS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    CS 
 Tue 09/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Springer Practice    CS 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 5:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    KC 
4:30p 5:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Needham / O'Hara Practice    CS 
5:00p 6:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Stoja Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Practice    KC 
Rebel Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - Schlosser Practice    CS 
 Wed 09/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B1 - Lander Practice    CL 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 5:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 9 Practice  Please bring all soccer gear  KC 
5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Cannale Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Practice    CS 
Stadium Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    CS 
 Thu 09/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Needham / O'Hara Practice    CS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    CS 
L Multi Purpose 5:30p 6:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Stoja Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Springer Practice    MS 
Rebel Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - Schlosser Practice    CS 
 Fri 09/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B2 - Madden  Practice    TM 
L Multi Purpose 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Practice    CS 
 Sat 09/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B1 - Lander Game Litchfield   CL 
10:45a 11:45a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Game    KC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Game WBYS    
L Multi Purpose 8:15a 9:15a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game Team 4 Front Left Field of LMP Team 1 wears Red Team 4 wears white   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game Team 7 Back Left Field of LMP Team 2 wears Red Team 7 wears white   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Game Team 8 Front Right Field of LMP Team 6 wears Red Team 8 wears white   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 9 Game  Back Right Field of LMP. Team 9 wears white.   KC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Game Milford CT CUP   
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Springer Game Brookfield    
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer CT Cup Game Bristol SC CT CUP. Warm-Ups 300pm. Wear RED, bring white.  CS 
Rebel Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Game Torrington   AC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Woolven Game Watertown M    
U Multi Purpose 9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Game Team 5 Upper Multi Purpose. Team 3 wears Red. Team 5 wears White.   KC 
New Milford, New Milford 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Needham / O'Hara Game CT Impact 60 Old Town Park Road, New Milford   
New Milford, Schagticoke MS 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Stoja Game New Milford Fire   CS 
 Sun 09/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B2 - Madden  Game Litchfield 12noon kickoff, arrive for 1130am warm-ups  TM 
L Multi Purpose 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer Game Watertown M   CS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Game New Milford    
Southbury, Semans Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Cannale Game Pomperaug Red   AC