Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys-Courtney Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Boys - Springer Practice    LA 
 Tue 04/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Schaefer Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls-Cannale Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    LA 
U Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls -Springer Practice    LA 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
 Wed 04/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Boys - Proto/Vara Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Practice    LA 
 Thu 04/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Lubus Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls-Cannale Practice    AC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Boys - Springer Practice    LA 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
U Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys-Courtney Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls -Springer Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
 Fri 04/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Schaefer Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Boys - Proto/Vara Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Lubus Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Practice    LA 
 Sat 04/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Jamboree Team 2 Field 1 of JJP   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Jamboree Team 4 Field 2 of JJP   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Jamboree Team 6 Field 3 of JJP   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Jamboree Team 8 Field 4 of JJP   KC 
L Multi Purpose 2:30p 4:00p  >Travel - B> U11 Boys - Proto/Vara Game Shepaug    
New Fairfield, Pendergast Field 8:15a 9:15a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Jamboree  Field is JJP. Directions in an email.   KC 
10:45a 11:45a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Jamboree  Field is JJP. Directions in an email.   KC 
New Milford, Schagticoke MS 4:00p 5:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Game New Milford    
 Sun 04/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stadium Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Game Litchfield   LA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - B> U19 Boys - Springer Game New Milford    
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Game Terryville Tornadoes   AC 
Southbury, Settlers Park 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel - A> U9 Boys-Courtney Game Pomperaug Please wear Red uniforms and Arrive at 10:00 AM   KC