Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys-Courtney Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Boys - Springer Practice    LA 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls -Springer Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Schaefer Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls-Cannale Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Lubus Practice    LA 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Boys - Proto/Vara Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Practice    LA 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    LA 
U Multi Purpose 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys-Courtney Practice    KC 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Schaefer Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls -Springer Practice    LA 
L Multi Purpose 4:45p 5:30p  >Tiny Tykes> TT - Friday Session Game    KC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Boys - Proto/Vara Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Lubus Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls-Cannale Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Boys - Springer Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    LA 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 8:15a 9:15a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Game    KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Game    KC 
10:45a 11:45a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Game    KC 
12:00p 12:45p  >Tiny Tykes> TT - Saturday Noon Session Game    KC 
1:00p 1:45p  >Tiny Tykes> TT - Saturday 1 pm Session Game    KC 
New Hartford, Brown's Corner 12:30p 2:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Lubus Game Highlander   RL 
Woodbury, 3 Rivers Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls -Springer Game Woodbury Bethlehem    
Woodbury, Three Rivers Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Game Woodbury Bethlehem    
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Schaefer Game Woodbury Bethlehem Warm-ups at 430. Kickoff at 500.  CS 
L Multi Purpose 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Schlosser Game Pomperaug Red   MS 
New Hartford, Brown's Corner 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel - B> U19 Girls- Earlington Game Highlander 812 Steele Road New Hartford, CT 06057.  LA 
New Milford, Hill and Plain 2:15p 3:30p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys-Courtney Game CT Impact   KC 
New Milford, New Milford High School 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Game New Milford Breakers   AC 
Terryville, Terryville TBD   >Travel - B> U11 Boys - Proto/Vara Game Terryville