Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B2 - Madden  Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B1 - Lander Practice    CS 
Komlo Field 5:00p 6:15p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    CS 
L Multi Purpose 5:30p 6:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    KC 
Rebel Turf 5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Woolven Practice    CS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
 Tue 10/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer Practice    CS 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 5:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    KC 
4:30p 5:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Practice    KC 
5:30p 6:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Practice    KC 
Rebel Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Springer Practice    MS 
 Wed 10/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B1 - Lander Practice    CS 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 5:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 9 Practice  Please bring all soccer gear  KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Practice    CP 
 Thu 10/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Woolven Practice    CS 
Komlo Field 5:00p 6:15p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Practice    CS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Springer Practice  Wear White -Jersey or Shirt, just make sure it�s white(ish)  MS 
L Multi Purpose 5:30p 6:30p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Practice    KC 
 Fri 10/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
L Multi Purpose 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer Practice    CS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Practice    CP 
 Sat 10/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel - B> U9 Boys B2 - Madden  Game Pomperaug Gray 1030am kickoff, arrive for 1000am warm-ups  TM 
L Multi Purpose 8:15a 9:15a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Game    KC 
10:45a 11:45a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Game    KC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Game Litchfield   CP 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Springer Practice    CS 
Rebel Turf 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - Schlosser Game Litchfield   CS 
New Milford, New Milford High School 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys - Woolven Game CT Impact   CW 
TBT, TBT TBD   >Travel - B> U9 Boys B1 - Lander Game Opponent TBD   CL 
Woodbury, Three Rivers Park 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Stoja Game WBYS   CS 
 Sun 10/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls - Woolven Game Brookfield   CS 
L Multi Purpose 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Schaefer Game WBYS Warm-Ups 830am. Wear RED, bring white.  CS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - A> U12 Boys - Proto / Vara Game Watertown M   CP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Cannale Game New Milford Flames   CS 
Rebel Turf 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Game New Milford Breakers   CS 
Terryville, Hancock Field 1 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Needham / O'Hara Game Terryville Hancock Field, Plymouth, CT  MN