Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rebel Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - A> U19 Boys -Linero Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 boys - Evans Practice    LA 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill/da Silva Practice    CW 
Thomaston, Thomaston 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys - B1 - Padilla Game Thomaston   JP 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rebel Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - A> U19 Boys -Linero Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U19 boys - Evans Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5  Practice    LA 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rebel Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - A> U19 Girls -Allison/Manning Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 4:30p 6:00p HA, CW, BQ >Travel - B> U9 Boys- B2-Hube/Schaefer/Woolse Game Pomperaug Gray Arrive at 4:00. Reschedule from 6/2.  CS 
6:00p 7:30p HA, BQ, CW >Travel - A> U9 Boys - B1 - Padilla Game Brookfield   JP 
L Multi Purpose 5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill/da Silva Practice    LA 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 8:45a 9:45a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Game    KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Game    KC 
Komlo Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- B2-Hube/Schaefer/Woolse Game Woodbury Bethlehem Woodbury-Bethlehem Red C - Arrive at 9:00am.  CS 
2:30p 3:30p HA, DM, CW >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Olivet Game CT Impact Arrive @ 2pm  JO 
L Multi Purpose 12:30p 2:00p SH, JM, SS >Travel - A> U12 Girls - da Silva Game Torrington   JO 
Rebel Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game Team 6   KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game Team 5    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Game Team 8   KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Game Team 7   KC 
Terryville, Upper Fisher Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Game Terryville 79 North Main Street, Terryville CT 06786 (upper fisher field  JE 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brookfield, Horse Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - A> U9 Boys - B1 - Padilla Game Brookfield   JP 
Komlo Field 12:30p 2:00p JW, CW, SH >Travel - A> U10 Boys - Olivet Game Pomperaug pomperaug red  JO 
L Multi Purpose 12:30p 1:45p WD, DM, JM >Travel - A> U12 Girls - da Silva Game Watertown Arrive @ Noon  JO 
Stadium Turf 9:00a 11:30a  >Travel - A> U12 Girls - da Silva Other->  Girls Day in Sports 9:00-11:30 on Stadium  JO