Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Practice    TDS 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Practice    LA 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Practice    LA 
L Multi Purpose 4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Practice    MS 
Rebel Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Game    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Game    KC 
Rebel Turf 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Practice    MS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Practice    MS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Practice    JO 
Rebel Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Practice    LA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Practice    LA 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Practice    TDS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Practice    JP 
Rebel Turf 7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Practice    CW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 9:30a 10:30a TH, VH, DA >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Game Pomperaug   CS 
Southbury, Settlers Park 12:30p 2:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Game Pomperaug 359-479 Crook Horn Rd, Southbury, CT 06488  LA 
Woodbury, 3 Rivers Field 11:00a 12:15p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Game Woodbury Bethlehem   MS 
Woodbury, Three Rivers Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Game Woodbury Bethlehem Jacks Bridge Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798  LA 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brookfield, Upper Ptak #1 2:30p 4:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Friendly Brookfield   CS 
L Multi Purpose 11:00a 12:30p HA, VH, JG >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Game Watertown Arrive @ 10:15, White shirt in bag.  JO 
Southbury, Settlers Park 11:15a 12:45p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Game Pomperaug Gray Please wear white jerseys  CW 
Torrington, Alvord Park 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Game Torrington   AC 
Torrington, Torrington High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Game Torrington 50 Major Besse Dr, Torrington, CT 06790  MS