Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Practice    LA 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Practice    LA 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 4:30p 5:45p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Practice    MS 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    KC 
5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
Rebel Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - da Silva Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Game    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Game    LA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    LA 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Practice    LA 
Rebel Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - da Silva Practice    LA 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Practice    LA 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    MS 
Komlo Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Litchfield, White Memorial Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Game Litchfield  White Field, 514 South Plains Road, Litchfield, CT  LA 
Litchfield, White Memorial Field 3:00p 4:15p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Game Litchfield Arrive 2:30 wear white, address: 514 South Plains rd litchfield  JP 
JJP Turf 8:15a 9:00a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:00a 9:45a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:00a 9:45a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game    KC 
9:00a 9:45a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Game    KC 
9:00a 9:45a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Game    KC 
9:45a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Game    KC 
9:45a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Game    KC 
9:45a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Game    KC 
9:45a 10:30a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Game    KC 
10:30a 11:15a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Game    KC 
11:15a 12:00p  >Tiny Tykes> Team 1 Game Team 1 Emailed if time/location change   KC 
Komlo Field 10:00a 11:00a AF, AR >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Game Woodbury Bethlehem   CS 
12:00p 1:00p AR >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Game Woodbury Bethlehem   LA 
L Multi Purpose 12:00p 1:30p TH, VH, GB >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Game CT Impact   CW 
3:30p 4:30p GB >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Game Brookfield   MS 
Southbury, Semans Park 2:15p 3:15p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Game Pomperaug   KR 
Torrington, Torrington High School 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - da Silva Game Torrington Arrive at 2:45. White shirt in bag.  JO 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 2:00p 3:20p HA, DM >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Game Watertown   LA 
L Multi Purpose 12:00p 1:00p HA, BQ, NR >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Game Woodbury Bethlehem   CW 
1:30p 3:00p BQ >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Game Thomaston   MS 
Rebel Turf 1:00p 2:00p HA, DM, GB >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Game New Milford Torando   AC 
3:00p 4:00p HA, DM, NR >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Game Woodbury Bethlehem   LA 
Stadium Turf 5:15p 6:30p DM, GB >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Game Highlander   MS 
Woodbury, Woodbury-Bethlehem 3:00p 4:15p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Game Woodbury Bethlehem 3 Rivers Field, Jack Bridge Rd. Woodbury, CT.  JO