Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Practice    LA 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Practice  No practice tonight. Enjoy your day.  CS 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Practice    LA 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Practice    KC 
4:45p 5:45p  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Practice    KC 
5:45p 7:15p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Practice    LA 
Stadium Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - da Silva Practice    LA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
L Multi Purpose 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Practice    KC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    KC 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Practice    LA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - B> U13 Girls - da Silva Practice    LA 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U11 Girls - Schlosser Practice    LA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Practice    MS 
Rebel Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJP Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Practice    MS 
Komlo Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Practice    LA 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Practice    AC 
L Multi Purpose 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Practice    LA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Practice    LA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Practice    LA 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Komlo Field 10:00a 11:10a HA, AF, JG >Travel - B> U10 Boys - Padilla Game Terryville    
L Multi Purpose 8:45a 9:45a  >InHouse>U5> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 1 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 2 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 3 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 4 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 5 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 6 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 7 Game    KC 
9:00a 10:15a  >InHouse>U7/U8 Teams> Team 8 Game    KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >InHouse>U6> Team 1 Game    KC 
11:15a 12:00p  >Tiny Tykes> Team 1 Game Team 1 Emailed if time/location change   KC 
1:30p 2:30p HA, CW >Travel - B> U12 Boys -O'Neill Game Pomperaug   LA 
Rebel Turf 1:30p 2:30p TH, VH, JH >Travel - B> U13 Girls - da Silva Game Watertown   JO 
Niantic, Bridebrook Park 1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale State Cup Game East Lyme Vikings   AC 
Northwest, Northwest United 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel - B> U10 Girls-Roemer Game Northwest United   KR 
Windsor, Windsor, Northwest Park 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet State Cup Game Windsor Soccer Club Arrive at 11:15, white jersey in bag  JO 
Wolcott, Sports Complex 11:00a 12:30p  >Travel - B> U9 Boys- -Schaefer Game Wolcott Warriors Please arrive by 10:30am.   CS 
Woodbury, Three Rivers Park 3:00p 4:15p  >Travel - B> U9 Girls -Springer Game Woodbury Bethlehem Corner of Jacks Bridge Rd & RTE.47    
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cornwall, Foote Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - A> U11 Boys - Olivet Game Northwest United Arrive by 2:15 pm. White jersey in bag  JO 
Komlo Field 1:00p 2:30p NH >Travel - B> U9 Boys -da Silva Game Shepaug   LA 
L Multi Purpose 2:00p 3:00p CW, BQ >Travel - B> U12 Girls - Anderson Game Northwest United   LA 
Rebel Turf 1:00p 2:00p GB, DM, DP >Travel - A> U15 Girls - Cannale Game Northwest United   AC 
3:00p 4:00p JG, NH, GB >Travel - B> U15 Boys -O'Neill Game Winchester United   LA